Results

Weedsport Speedway – 10/3/18

Posted on

358-Modified St. Lawrence Radiology 100 (100 laps): (Erick Rudolph, Tim Sears Jr., Pat Ward, Ronnie Davis Jr., Larry Wight, Chad Brachmann, Bobby Varin, Robbie Bellinger, Roy Bresnahan, Steve Bernier, Lance Willix II, Steve Bernard, Ryan Arbuthnot, Marc Johnson, Dan Creeden, Glenn Forward, Mario Clair, James Sweeting, Ryan Susice, Billy Whittaker, Jessey Mueller, Rocky Warner, Todd   …Continue Reading


32nd Annual SUNY Canton Outlaw 200

Posted on

(32nd Annual SUNY Canton Outlaw 200) – JIMMY PHELPS, Erick Rudolph, Brett Hearn, Stewart Friesen, Tim Sears Jr., Max McLaughlin, Rob Bellinger, Tom Sears Jr., Todd Root, Mike Mahaney, Pat Ward, Peter Britten, Ron Davis III, Ryan Arbutnot, Glenn Forward, Kyle Coffey, Willy Decker, Jack Lehner, Andrew Ferguson, Garett Rushlow, Matt Hulsizer, Mitch Gibbs, Yan   …Continue Reading


The Jack (100 Laps) Abbreviated Results

Posted on

1. 19-Tim Fuller [13]; 2. 44F-Stewart Friesen [6]; 3. 20-Brett Hearn [14]; 4. 25r-Erick Rudolph [12]; 5. 1J-Rocky Warner [21]; 6. 24-Jeremy Wilder [9]; 7. 98h-Jimmy Phelps [16]; 8. 21J-Danny Johnson [8]; 9. 21a-Peter Britten [5]; 10. 42p-Pat Ward [10]; 11. 88m-Mike Mahaney [11]; 12. 9s-Matt Sheppard [2]; 13. 93v-Danny Varin [4]; 14. 6h-Max McLaughlin   …Continue Reading


Brett Wins Vermont 200!

Posted on

1 #20 Brett Hearn    Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap 200 02:26:22.835 166 00:18.597 2 #15 Adam Pierson Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap 200 02:26:30.093 175 00:19.116 7.258 7.258 3 #97H Bobby Hackel   Sportsman Modified Laps Total Time Best Lap Best Time Diff Gap 200 02:26:34.556 152   …Continue Reading


09/15/2018 Mohawk Nationals Mohawk Int’l Raceway

Posted on

A-main (100 Laps) 1. 19-Tim Fuller [7]; 2. 6m-Mat Williamson [6]; 3. 3R-Billy Dunn [21]; 4. 98h-Jimmy Phelps [3]; 5. 21a-Peter Britten [16]; 6. 9s-Matt Sheppard [10]; 7. 21J-Danny Johnson [12]; 8. 6h-Max McLaughlin [13]; 9. 25r-Erick Rudolph [1]; 10. R70-Ryan Arbuthnot [2]; 11. 3-Justin Haers [5]; 12. 20-Brett Hearn [19]; 13. 21-Yan Bussiere [20];   …Continue Reading


Duel at the Demon Brewerton Speedway

Posted on

Duel at the Demon Brewerton Speedway (100 Laps) 1. 9s-Matt Sheppard [9]; 2. 42p-Pat Ward [4]; 3. 83x-Tim Sears [2]; 4. 25r-Erick Rudolph [5]; 5. 99L-Larry Wight [1]; 6. 98h-Jimmy Phelps [12]; 7. 91-Billy Decker [11]; 8. 6h-Max McLaughlin [3]; 9. 21J-Danny Johnson [16]; 10. 62s-Tom Sears [8]; 11. 88-Mike Mahaney [10]; 12. 8R-Rob Bellinger   …Continue Reading


Autodrome Drummond Blackout Race 100 Results

Posted on

Autodrome Drummond Blackout Race 100 Results (100 Laps) 1. Danny Johnson 2. Mathieu Boisvert 3. Yan Bussiere 4. Max McLaughlin 5. Erick Rudolph 6. Claude Brouillard 7. Dany Bilodeau 8. Louie Jackson Jr. 9. Alex Therrien 10. Rich Scagliotta 11. Jean-Francis Corriveau 12. Mario Clair 13. Sebastian Gougeon 14. Carey Terrence 15. Patrice Demers 16.   …Continue Reading


Le RPM Speedway

Posted on

Le RPM Speedway (100 Laps) Abbreviated results. Click here for full results. 1. 98h-Jimmy Phelps [11]; 2. 21J-Danny Johnson [12]; 3. 9s-Matt Sheppard [3]; 4. 54-Steve Bernard [8]; 5. 1-David Hebert [15]; 6. 21a-Peter Britten [4]; 7. 63d-Dominic Dufault [14]; 8. 25r-Erick Rudolph [2]; 9. 47-Simon Perreault [23]; 10. 20-Brett Hearn [9]; 11. 73J-Mathieu Boisvert   …Continue Reading


Weedsport Rained Out!

Posted on

Weedsport Rained Out!


Lebanon Valley Speedway’s Mr. Dirt Track USA

Posted on

Lebanon Valley Mr. Dirt Track USA Results 1. Kenny Tremont Jr. 2. Brett Hearn 3. Mike Mahaney 4. Kolby Schroeder 5. Eddie Marshall 6. Matt Sheppard 7. Keith Flach 8. Kyle Sheldon 9. Billy Decker 10. Brian Berger 11. Anthony Perrego 12. Stewart Friesen 13. L. J. Lombardo 14. Danny Johnson 15. Chad Jeseo 16.   …Continue Reading



Hit Counter provided by shuttle service to lax