Outlaw 200 – 10/1/16

Posted on

31st Sunoco Fulton Ethanol Facility Outlaw 200 By SUNY Canton 200 Laps Rain Lap 188) – JIMMY PHELPS, Mike Mahaney, Alan Johnson, Chris Hile, Larry Wight, Tim Sears Jr., Pat Ward, Tom Sears Jr., Mat Williamson, Bobby Varin, Vic Coffey, Willy Decker, Ryan Phelps, Chad Phelps, Ronnie Johnson, Billy Whittaker, Tim Kerr, Justin Wright, Mike Bowman, Mike O’Brien, Mike Maresca, Jeff Crambo, Jimmy Davis, Claude Hutchings Jr., Alan Barker, Billy Dunn, Danny Johnson, Carey Terrance, Roy Bresnahan, Ryan Jordan, Tim Fuller, Brett Hearn, Ryan Godown, Nick Webb, Gary Tomkins, Katelyn Hile, Dave Rauscher, Chuck Bower, Mitch Gibbs, Matt Sheppard, Tommy Kinsella, Erick Rudolph, Billy Decker, Danny Varin.

5 Qualify – 2 Redraw

(Heat 1) – Billy Dunn, Danny Johnson, Larry Wight, Ryan Godown, Nick Webb, Joe August Jr., Chris Hile, Yan Bussiere, Brandon Walters, Tim Schneider Jr., Rick McCready, Roy Shields.

(Heat 2) – Billy Decker, Alan Johnson, Mike Bowman, Mat Williamson, Chad Phelps, Alan Barker, Mike O’Brien, Andrew Ferguson, Jean Corriveau, Roy Bresnahan, Greg Birosh, Rich Riggs.

(Heat 3) – Tim Sears Jr., Vic Coffey, Carey Terrance, Gary Tomkins, Erick Rudolph, Tommy Kinsella, Jeff Crambo, Chuck Bower, JR McGinley, Jeff Blckburn, Jimmy Davis.

(Heat 4) – Mike Mahaney, Tom Sears Jr., Ryan Jordan, Willy Decker, Katelyn Hile, Jeremy Smith, Dave Rauscher, Jim LaRock, Claude Hutchings, Otto Sitterly, John West.

(Heat 5) – Matt Sheppard, Bobby Varin, Ronnie Johnson, Billy Whittaker, Tim Kerr, Justin Wright, Brett Hearn, Rusty Smith, Nick Nye, Robbie Bellinger, Brett Tonkin.

(Heat 6) – Pat Ward, Ryan Phelps, Jimmy Phelps, Tim Fuller, Danny Varin, Mitch Gibbs, Mike Maresca, Lee Dewitt, Mario Clair, Tim Harris, Tim Murphy.

Consolations 3 Qualify

(Consolation 1) – Chris Hile, Alan Barker, Mike O’Brien, DNQ Roy Bresnahan, Andrew Ferguson, Tim Schneider Jr., Brandon Walters, Jean Corriveau, Yan Bussiere, Greg Birosh, Roy Shields, Rick McCready, Joe August Jr.

(Consolation 2) – Tommy Kinsella, Jeff Crambo, Claude Hutchings Jr., DNQ Jimmy Davis, Jeff Blackburn, Jeremy Smith, JR McGinley, Dave Rauscher, Chuck Bower, Jim LaRock, Otto Sitterly, John West.

(Consolation 3) – Mitch Gibbs, Justin Wright, Mike Maresca, Brett Hearn, Brett Tonkin, Nick Nye, Rusty Smith, Mario Clair, Tim Harris, Lee Dewitt, Tim Murphy, Rob Bellinger.

Hard Luck Award Free Hoosier Tire – Jeremy Smith

DIRTcar Sportsman Championship Series

(Industrial Tire of CNY By Goodyear Retreaders Sportsman Shootout 50 Laps) – RON DAVIS III, Brad Rouse, Rocky Warner, Kevin Root, Shane Pecore, Todd Root, Martin Pelletier, Tyler Meeks, Dave Marcuccilli, Will Shields, Jeremy Pitcher, Nick Krause, Brianna Ladouceur, Brad Alger, Louie Jackson Jr., Corey Barker, Jessica Power, Alex Lajoie, Matt Farnham, Mike Button, Connor Cleveland, Jack Meeks, Tyler Trump, Brent Joy, Dylan Zacharias, Alan Fink, Jeff Stevenson, Billy Clark Jr., Zach Sobotka, Amy Holland, Chris Cunningham.
(DNQ) – Nate Higgins, Allison Ricci, Greg Doust, Brett Draper, Joe Kline, Brandon Carvey, Garrett Rushlow, Chris Hulsizer, David Schilling, Rich Riggs, Aron Backus, Steve Abt, Torrey Stoughtenger, Greg Martin, Joel Hargrave, Jason Occhino, JJ Courcy, Mike Phelps, Mike Mandigo, Pat LaPage, Brian Murphy, Ricky Yelle, Tyler Thompson, Dorian Wahdan, Jeremy Dygert, Tom Collins, Brian Hudson, Earl Rudy, Austyn Fugle, Dave Dipietro, Chris Thurston, Rich Townsend, Jackson Gill, Thomas Cook, Joe Sobotka, Taylor Lamb, Tim Baker, Andrew Smith, Tony Finch, Joey Buonagurio, Colby Herzog, Michelle Courcy



Hit Counter provided by shuttle service to lax